Loading...
Красноярск
Красноярск
ул. Молокова, д.37
ул. Молокова, д.37
ул. Молокова, д.37

Расписание занятий

Добавьте занятия к себе в календарь
0 занятий
22 июл., пн
23 июл., вт
24 июл., ср
25 июл., чт
26 июл., пт
27 июл., сб
28 июл., вс
11:00
Людмила Суркова
11:00
Анастасия Хапалова
11:00
ТОП-ТОП ИГРОВАЯ
Надежда Можаева
11:00
Людмила Суркова
11:00
ТОП-ТОП ИГРОВАЯ
Людмила Суркова
 
10:00
ШКОЛА СПИНЫ ИГРОВАЯ
Кристина Алешкина
16:00
БОКС ММА
Егоров Иван
16:00
Людмила Суркова
16:00
ФИТБОЛ ИГРОВАЯ
Кристина Алешкина
16:00
ОЛИМПИК ИГРОВАЯ
Надежда Можаева
16:00
БОКС ММА
Иван Егоров
 
12:10
СУПЕР ПРЕСС ФУНКЦИОНАЛЬНЫЙ
Кристина Алешкина
16:00
БОКС ММА
Егоров Иван
17:00
ШКОЛА СПИНЫ ИГРОВАЯ
Людмила Суркова
17:00
Кристина Алешкина
17:00
Надежда Можаева
16:00
БОКС ММА
Иван Егоров
 
15:20
ИГРОТЕКА ИГРОВАЯ
Людмила Суркова
16:10
Кристина Алешкина
17:00
ШКОЛА СПИНЫ ИГРОВАЯ
Людмила Суркова
   
16:00
ФТ ИГРОВАЯ
Кристина Алешкина
 
15:20
ИГРОТЕКА ИГРОВАЯ
Людмила Суркова
16:10
Кристина Алешкина
     
17:00
Кристина Алешкина
 
16:00
ФИТБОЛ ИГРОВАЯ
Людмила Суркова
17:10
ФТ ИГРОВАЯ
Кристина Алешкина
     
17:00
Кристина Алешкина
   
22 июл., пн
23 июл., вт
24 июл., ср
25 июл., чт
26 июл., пт
27 июл., сб
28 июл., вс
11:00
ФИТНЕС-ЭНЕРДЖИ
ИГРОВАЯ
Людмила Суркова
11:00
ФИТНЕС-АССОРТИ
ИГРОВАЯ
Анастасия Хапалова
11:00
ТОП-ТОП
ИГРОВАЯ
Надежда Можаева
11:00
ШКОЛА ГИБКОСТИ
ИГРОВАЯ
Людмила Суркова
11:00
ТОП-ТОП
ИГРОВАЯ
Людмила Суркова
 
10:00
ШКОЛА СПИНЫ
ИГРОВАЯ
Кристина Алешкина
16:00
БОКС
ММА
Егоров Иван
16:00
СПОРТИВНЫЕ ИГРЫ
ИГРОВАЯ
Людмила Суркова
16:00
ФИТБОЛ
ИГРОВАЯ
Кристина Алешкина
16:00
ОЛИМПИК
ИГРОВАЯ
Надежда Можаева
16:00
БОКС
ММА
Иван Егоров
 
12:10
СУПЕР ПРЕСС
ФУНКЦИОНАЛЬНЫЙ
Кристина Алешкина
16:00
БОКС
ММА
Егоров Иван
17:00
ШКОЛА СПИНЫ
ИГРОВАЯ
Людмила Суркова
17:00
ТРЕККИНГ+ПРЕСС
ТЗ
Кристина Алешкина
17:00
ФИТНЕС-АССОРТИ
ИГРОВАЯ
Надежда Можаева
16:00
БОКС
ММА
Иван Егоров
 
15:20
ИГРОТЕКА
ИГРОВАЯ
Людмила Суркова
16:10
КРУГОВАЯ ТРЕНИРОВКА
POWER
Кристина Алешкина
17:00
ШКОЛА СПИНЫ
ИГРОВАЯ
Людмила Суркова
   
16:00
ФТ
ИГРОВАЯ
Кристина Алешкина
 
15:20
ИГРОТЕКА
ИГРОВАЯ
Людмила Суркова
16:10
КРУГОВАЯ ТРЕНИРОВКА
POWER
Кристина Алешкина
     
17:00
КРУГОВАЯ ТРЕНИРОВКА
POWER
Кристина Алешкина
 
16:00
ФИТБОЛ
ИГРОВАЯ
Людмила Суркова
17:10
ФТ
ИГРОВАЯ
Кристина Алешкина
     
17:00
КРУГОВАЯ ТРЕНИРОВКА
POWER
Кристина Алешкина